Pleasant ActivitiesSM
Vacation Center




ON OAHU
Aulani 674-6320
Courtyard by Marriott 954-4000
Hale Koa 955-9410
Moana Surfrider 923-2890
Hilton Garden Inn 892-1820
Princess Kaiulani 931-4707
Royal Hawaiian 931-7595
Sheraton Waikiki 931-8183
Hyatt Regency Waikiki 784-2918

 

ON MAUI
Kaanapali Shores 727-8822
Royal Kahana Maui 727-8877
Kaanapali Villas 727-8876
Lahaina Shores 727-8878

 


ON  Kauai 
Kauai Beach Resort 698-8393
Hilton Garden Inn Kauai 698-8394

ON  Kona 
King Kamehameha's Hotel 313-8406
Hapuna Prince 313-8407
Sheraton Kona 313-8405

Note: All area code are 808 unless noted otherwise


STOP BY ANY

Pleasant Activities Vacation Center

OR CALL 888-229-7770