Due to ongoing Covid restrictions all activities are experiencing capacity constraints for the summer through August 15th. We will update calendars as activities open up

Pleasant ActivitiesSM
Vacation Center




ON OAHU
Aulani 674-6320
Courtyard by Marriott 954-4000
Hale Koa 944-4060
Moana Surfrider 923-2890
Hilton Garden Inn 892-1820
Princess Kaiulani 931-4707
Royal Hawaiian 931-7595
Sheraton Waikiki 931-8183
Laylow 784-2917
Beach Villas at Ko Olina 784-2927
Hyatt Regency Waikiki 784-2918

 

ON MAUI
Kaanapali Shores 727-8822
Royal Kahana Maui 727-8877
Kaanapali Villas 727-8876
Lahaina Shores 727-8878

 


ON  Kauai 
Kauai Beach Resort 698-8393
Hilton Garden Inn Kauai 698-8394

ON  Kona 
King Kamehameha's Hotel 313-8406
Hapuna Prince 313-8407
Sheraton Kona 313-8405

Note: All area code are 808 unless noted otherwise


STOP BY ANY

Pleasant Activities Vacation Center

OR CALL 888-229-7770